Botswana flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tshane

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tshane. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tshane with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,1395,057
BustAfghanistan 7,6544,756
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,8754,894
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,4915,277
FarahAfghanistan 7,5894,716
GardizAfghanistan 8,1335,054
GhazniAfghanistan 8,0735,017
HeratAfghanistan 7,7504,816
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,2545,129
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,2775,144
KabulAfghanistan 8,2065,099
KandaharAfghanistan 7,7444,812
KhostAfghanistan 8,1595,070
KunduzAfghanistan 8,3565,193
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,0465,000
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,2545,129
North SalangAfghanistan 8,2545,129
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,8704,891
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,1635,073
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,8374,870
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,4524,631
ShkoderAlbania 7,3564,571
TiranaAlbania 7,2704,518
VloreAlbania 7,1754,458
AdrarAlgeria 6,2373,876
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,0284,367
AlgiersAlgeria 7,0304,369
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,9254,303
BatnaAlgeria 6,8454,253
BecharAlgeria 6,6864,155
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9804,337
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,5454,067
BiskraAlgeria 6,7584,200
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,0193,740
ChlefAlgeria 7,0374,373
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,8944,284
DjanetAlgeria 5,5333,438
DjelfaAlgeria 6,8174,236
El GoleaAlgeria 6,3993,976
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,5924,097
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,5604,077
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,4143,986
In AmenasAlgeria 5,9373,689
In SalahAlgeria 6,0673,770
MilianaAlgeria 7,0174,361
OranAlgeria 7,0424,376
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,8463,633
SkikdaAlgeria 6,9524,320
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,5013,418
TebessaAlgeria 6,7664,204
TimimounAlgeria 6,3573,950
TindoufAlgeria 6,5874,093
TouggourtAlgeria 6,5654,079
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,5369,655
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,6515,376
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6864,776
HuamboAngola 1,405873
LuandaAngola 1,9211,194
LuenaAngola 1,376855
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,413878
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,2264,490
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,0704,393
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,0844,402
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,4323,997
ByrdAntarctica 8,2205,108
DavisAntarctica 6,1823,841
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,1924,469
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,4585,256
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,6774,771
AzulArgentina 7,7364,807
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,8754,894
BarilocheArgentina 8,5215,295
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,6834,774
CeresArgentina 8,1475,063
ChamicalArgentina 8,5235,296
ChepesArgentina 8,5145,291
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,0765,019
ConcordiaArgentina 7,7414,810
CórdobaArgentina 8,3015,159
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2955,155
CorrientesArgentina 7,9374,932
EsquelArgentina 8,4515,252
EzeizaArgentina 7,6804,773
FormosaArgentina 7,9304,928
General PicoArgentina 8,1075,038
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,7424,811
JuninArgentina 7,8984,908
La PlataArgentina 7,6204,735
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,7885,461
La RiojaArgentina 8,6095,350
LaboulayeArgentina 8,1275,050
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,2625,134
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2075,100
Malarg EArgentina 8,6125,352
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,3265,174
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,5114,667
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,0685,013
MendozaArgentina 8,6525,377
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,6485,374
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,7404,810
NeuquenArgentina 8,3615,195
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,8674,888
OranArgentina 8,6235,358
ParanaArgentina 7,9494,940
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,7124,793
PehuajoArgentina 7,9424,935
PergaminoArgentina 7,8894,902
PigeArgentina 7,9284,927
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2595,132
PosadasArgentina 7,6764,770
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1235,047
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,7465,435
Punta IndioArgentina 7,5554,695
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0665,012
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9654,949
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2385,119
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,0164,981
RivadaviaArgentina 8,4485,250
RosarioArgentina 7,9394,933
SaltaArgentina 8,6655,385
San AntonioArgentina 8,0515,003
San LuisArgentina 8,4195,232
San RafaelArgentina 8,5475,311
Santa RosaArgentina 8,1225,047
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,4415,245
SarmientoArgentina 8,2045,098
TrelewArgentina 7,9884,964
TucumanArgentina 8,5605,320
UshuaiaArgentina 7,8604,884
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3605,195
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3055,161
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3175,168
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5174,671
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,2542,644
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,6626,625
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0135,601
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,9606,811
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8556,745
AmberleyAustralia 12,2207,594
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,5477,175
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,2687,624
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2036,341
CairnsAustralia 12,4157,715
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,3997,083
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0785,641
CedunaAustralia 10,4606,500
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8217,346
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,7217,284
Cobar MoAustralia 11,4377,107
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,3727,688
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0457,485
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2826,389
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3387,046
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3107,028
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9574,944
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,5827,197
East SaleAustralia 11,0546,869
Esperance (po)Australia 9,4025,843
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4035,843
EssendonAustralia 10,9326,793
ForrestAustralia 10,0766,261
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,2777,008
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0055,596
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,4016,463
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7016,650
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,7326,669
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,7176,660
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,0277,474
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5115,910
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,8086,716
LavertonAustralia 10,9136,782
LearmonthAustralia 9,2325,737
LongreachAustralia 11,8637,372
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,8647,372
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3417,669
Low HeadAustralia 10,8186,722
Mackay MoAustralia 12,4237,720
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,3706,444
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8096,095
MeekatharraAustralia 9,4485,871
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,9326,793
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,9316,793
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,9736,819
Mount GambierAustralia 10,6446,615
Mount IsaAustralia 11,6327,228
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0898,133
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9577,430
Nowra RanAustralia 11,5167,156
NuriootpaAustralia 10,7286,667
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3545,813
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8716,756
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9845,583
Port HedlandAustralia 9,7466,056
RichmondAustralia 11,6347,229
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3647,683
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,6347,230
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,6437,235
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2236,974
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,2236,974
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,4837,757
TibooburraAustralia 11,2867,013
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3477,673
WaggaAustralia 11,2917,016
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9474,939
WilliamtownAustralia 11,7677,312
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,8167,964
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6035,967
WoomeraAustralia 10,7666,690
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8886,766
GrazAustria 7,9224,923
InnsbruckAustria 7,9974,969
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8944,906
LinzAustria 8,0715,015
SalzburgAustria 8,0354,993
ViennaAustria 8,0545,005
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9844,961
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,5694,703
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4954,657
GancaAzerbaijan 7,6264,739
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,6724,767
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,6324,743
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,5915,960
LerwickUk 9,5905,959
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,7104,791
QubaAzerbaijan 7,7724,829
SakiAzerbaijan 7,7084,790
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,6104,729
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,7034,786
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,7904,841
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,5694,703
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,5154,670
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,6474,752
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,7364,807
Horta, FaialAzores 8,7185,418
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,4755,266
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,9475,560
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,9947,453
MuharraqBahrain 6,3893,970
ChittagongBangladesh 9,1465,683
DhakaBangladesh 9,0995,654
CharnocksBarbados 9,7436,054
BrestBelarus 8,4685,262
GomelBelarus 8,5435,309
GrodnoBelarus 8,6335,365
MinskBelarus 8,6855,397
MogilevBelarus 8,7065,410
VitebskBelarus 8,8505,500
BrusselsBelgium 8,4965,279
D’UccleBelgium 8,4965,279
OstendeBelgium 8,5715,326
Belize CityBelize 12,7917,948
BeninBenin 3,9842,476
BohiconBenin 4,0802,535
CotonouBenin 3,9842,476
KandiBenin 4,4182,745
NatitingouBenin 4,4202,747
ParakouBenin 4,2602,647
SaveBenin 4,1412,573
BermudaBermuda 11,1076,902
La PazBolivia 9,2755,764
Santa CruzBolivia 8,7315,425
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,5574,696
FrancistownBotswana 655407
MaunBotswana 476296
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,4714,021
AltamiraBrazil 8,2475,125
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,6025,345
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,6834,153
ApodiBrazil 6,6804,151
AracajuBrazil 6,3743,961
AracuaiBrazil 6,6574,137
AragarcasBrazil 7,7164,795
AraxaBrazil 7,0534,383
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,4834,029
BageBrazil 7,3824,587
BambuiBrazil 6,9444,315
BarbacenaBrazil 6,6834,153
BarbalhaBrazil 6,7564,198
BarcelosBrazil 9,4355,863
BarraBrazil 6,9884,343
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,4414,624
BarreirasBrazil 7,1324,432
BelémBrazil 7,9504,940
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,7414,189
BelterraBrazil 8,5525,314
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,1674,454
Bom JesusBrazil 7,1144,421
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,9274,305
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2884,529
BrevesBrazil 8,1435,060
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,4293,995
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,4594,014
CabroboBrazil 6,7074,168
CaceresBrazil 8,2565,130
CaetiteBrazil 6,8164,235
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,4153,986
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,7844,837
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,4394,623
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,8174,236
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8794,275
CanavieirasBrazil 6,3843,967
CaparaoBrazil 6,5164,049
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3464,565
CaratingaBrazil 6,5674,081
CaravelasBrazil 6,3433,942
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,9434,315
CarolinaBrazil 7,5834,712
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,1864,466
CataguasesBrazil 6,5724,084
CatalaoBrazil 7,2034,476
CatanduvaBrazil 7,2024,476
CaxiasBrazil 7,2764,521
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,1734,457
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4404,002
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,6214,115
ChapecoBrazil 7,3664,578
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,2945,154
CipoBrazil 6,5164,049
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,7284,802
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,7214,176
CordeiroBrazil 6,5204,051
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0564,385
CorumbaBrazil 8,1195,045
CoximBrazil 7,8714,891
CrateusBrazil 6,9914,344
CuiabaBrazil 8,1195,045
CuritibaBrazil 7,0964,410
DiamantinaBrazil 6,7644,203
DiamantinoBrazil 8,1995,095
DouradosBrazil 7,7404,809
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,6274,118
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,2584,510
EspinosaBrazil 6,8024,227
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,2273,870
FloraniaBrazil 6,5594,076
FlorestaBrazil 6,6264,117
FlorianoBrazil 7,1564,447
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,9674,329
FormosaBrazil 7,2374,497
FortalezaBrazil 6,8484,256
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6044,726
FrancaBrazil 7,0704,393
GaranhunsBrazil 6,4063,981
GoianiaBrazil 7,3884,591
GoiasBrazil 7,5054,664
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,5764,087
GrajauBrazil 7,5474,690
GuairaBrazil 7,6214,736
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8644,265
GuaratingaBrazil 6,4083,982
IbiriteBrazil 6,7504,195
IguatuBrazil 6,7984,225
IlheusBrazil 6,4283,994
ImperatrizBrazil 7,6664,764
IndaialBrazil 7,0484,380
IpameriBrazil 7,2414,500
IraiBrazil 7,4234,613
IreceBrazil 6,8484,255
ItaberabaBrazil 6,6524,134
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,8835,520
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5835,334
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,7024,165
ItaperunaBrazil 6,4974,037
ItapevaBrazil 7,1034,414
ItirucuBrazil 6,5714,084
ItuacuBrazil 6,6914,158
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6504,754
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,2354,496
JacobinaBrazil 6,7104,170
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7174,174
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,3183,926
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,0414,375
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,6254,117
LavrasBrazil 6,8064,229
LencoisBrazil 6,7484,193
LinharesBrazil 6,3713,959
LondrinaBrazil 7,3464,565
MacapaBrazil 8,2805,145
MacauBrazil 6,5874,093
MaceioBrazil 6,2893,908
MachadoBrazil 6,8834,277
ManausBrazil 9,0435,620
MarabaBrazil 7,8414,873
MaringaBrazil 7,4204,611
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,4935,277
Monte AzulBrazil 6,7914,220
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6224,115
MonteiroBrazil 6,5054,042
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,8444,253
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7654,204
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,7854,216
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,5294,057
ObidosBrazil 8,6425,370
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,4003,977
ParacatuBrazil 7,1284,430
ParanaBrazil 7,4034,600
ParanaguaBrazil 7,0214,363
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4714,643
ParintinsBrazil 8,7335,427
ParnaibaBrazil 7,2004,474
Passo FundoBrazil 7,3124,544
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,0444,378
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9064,291
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,5564,074
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,6094,107
PeixeBrazil 7,4944,657
PetrolinaBrazil 6,7864,217
PicosBrazil 6,9884,342
PiraiBrazil 6,6544,135
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3904,592
PompeuBrazil 6,8724,270
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,8154,856
Porto De MozBrazil 8,3175,169
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,2454,502
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,1895,710
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,1514,444
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,5534,694
PosseBrazil 7,1944,470
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8524,258
RecifeBrazil 6,2803,903
RemansoBrazil 6,9404,313
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,5275,920
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,5734,084
Rio NegroBrazil 7,1274,429
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,5094,666
SalvadorBrazil 6,4394,001
Santa MariaBrazil 7,3914,593
SantaremBrazil 8,5365,304
SantosBrazil 6,8534,259
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,0664,391
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,0725,016
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,6724,146
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,0764,397
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,5544,694
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,7804,213
Sao LuisBrazil 7,4794,648
Sao MateusBrazil 6,3723,959
São PauloBrazil 6,8954,285
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,0514,381
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,6515,997
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,7114,170
SerrinhaBrazil 6,5404,064
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,7884,218
SobralBrazil 7,0274,367
SoureBrazil 7,9934,967
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,1284,430
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,2544,508
SurubimBrazil 6,3713,959
TaguatingaBrazil 7,2674,516
TarauacaBrazil 9,9066,155
TauaBrazil 6,9284,305
TefeBrazil 9,5095,909
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,5684,081
TeresinaBrazil 7,2124,481
TiriosBrazil 8,8765,516
TorresBrazil 7,0304,369
TracuateuaBrazil 7,8134,855
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4844,651
TriunfoBrazil 6,6144,110
TucuruiBrazil 7,9724,954
TuriacuBrazil 7,6294,741
UaupesBrazil 9,9096,157
UbatubaBrazil 6,7454,191
UberabaBrazil 7,1454,440
VassourasBrazil 6,6384,125
VicosaBrazil 6,6074,106
VitoriaBrazil 6,3693,958
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,6064,105
Ze DocaBrazil 7,5494,691
BurgasBulgaria 7,4194,610
LomBulgaria 7,5444,688
PlevenBulgaria 7,5024,662
PlovdivBulgaria 7,3634,576
SadovoBulgaria 7,3624,575
SandanskiBulgaria 7,2924,531
SofiaBulgaria 7,4154,608
VarnaBulgaria 7,5004,661
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,7772,968
BurundiBurundi 2,4361,514
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,8296,108
SiemreapCambodia 9,8166,100
BatouriCameroon 3,2702,032
DoualaCameroon 3,3822,102
GarouaCameroon 3,8222,375
MamfeCameroon 3,5772,223
MarouaCameroon 3,9212,437
NgaoundereCameroon 3,6032,239
NkoundjaCameroon 3,5132,183
YaoundeCameroon 3,2942,047
YokoCameroon 3,4462,141
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,8459,846
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,7959,815
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,8559,231
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,0306,854
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,5707,811
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,4938,385
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,6898,507
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,1817,570
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,7729,801
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,7378,536
Banff, AbCanada 15,3039,510
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,7387,916
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,2947,019
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 15,1649,423
Bissett, MbCanada 13,9698,680
Blue River, BcCanada 15,4899,625
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,5817,818
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 16,0149,951
Brandon, MbCanada 14,2828,875
Broadview, SkCanada 14,4588,984
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,2847,634
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 16,0649,982
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,2886,393
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,7209,768
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,0788,748
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 15,2089,451
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,9218,651
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,9729,925
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,1587,555
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,4297,724
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,4047,708
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,4458,977
Cape Scott, BcCanada 16,10010,005
Cape St James, BcCanada 16,15310,037
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,4487,114
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,5239,646
Chapais, QcCanada 12,4917,762
Charlo, NbCanada 11,8387,356
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,5457,174
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,5477,176
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,9599,917
Chatham, NbCanada 11,7417,296
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,5018,390
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,8477,983
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,8787,381
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,7598,550
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,3908,942
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,5317,787
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,8409,222
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,9388,040
Comox, BcCanada 15,9649,920
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,3108,893
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,1328,160
Coronation, AbCanada 15,0049,324
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,3879,562
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,3307,040
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,2698,867
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 15,3339,528
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,5939,690
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,2727,005
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,6077,834
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,2997,643
Dryden, OnCanada 13,7688,556
Earlton, OnCanada 12,7917,948
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 15,0869,375
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 15,0649,361
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 15,0719,365
Edson, AbCanada 15,2479,474
Egg Island, BcCanada 16,0359,964
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,0708,743
Estevan, SkCanada 14,5089,016
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 16,0029,944
Eureka, NtCanada 12,9778,064
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,3108,893
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,6949,131
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,7999,196
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 15,2499,476
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 15,1499,414
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,9869,312
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,6749,119
Fort St John, BcCanada 15,3329,527
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,9669,300
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,7927,328
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,7797,320
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,4097,711
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,0736,881
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,8368,598
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,9439,907
Golden, BcCanada 15,3889,563
Goose, NfCanada 11,6397,233
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,9888,071
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 15,2979,506
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,6287,226
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,5017,147
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,6359,716
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,5167,156
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,5217,159
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,7337,913
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,6377,231
Harrow, OnCanada 12,9508,047
Hay River, NtCanada 14,8109,203
Hope, BcCanada 15,7729,801
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,2958,883
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,8377,977
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,8179,207
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,4097,711
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,3608,302
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,9789,308
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,6359,716
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,0258,094
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,0278,095
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,6069,698
Kenora, OnCanada 13,8848,628
Kingston, OnCanada 12,4947,764
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 14,8129,204
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,3418,912
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,2727,626
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,3347,664
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,5099,016
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,1818,191
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,2348,845
Langara, BcCanada 16,0639,982
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,4248,342
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,1819,434
London, OnCanada 12,8287,971
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,7697,935
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,2078,828
Lytton, BcCanada 15,7329,776
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,1978,201
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,4977,766
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 15,0429,347
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,3189,519
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 16,0119,950
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 15,0309,340
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,9199,892
Moncton, NbCanada 11,6537,241
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,9917,451
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,2827,632
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,3067,647
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,6669,113
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,9188,028
Morden, MbCanada 14,1578,797
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,7207,904
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,8377,355
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,9379,903
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,6067,212
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,3027,645
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,9129,267
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,7749,181
North Bay, OnCanada 12,7567,927
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,4487,736
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,4477,735
Peace River, AbCanada 15,1609,421
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,3598,302
Penticton, BcCanada 15,6459,722
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,5887,822
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,6327,850
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,5858,442
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,9909,936
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,3197,034
Port Hardy, BcCanada 16,0489,972
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,1618,800
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,5949,069
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 15,5819,682
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,9449,908
Princeton, BcCanada 14,4328,968
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,3548,298
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,1667,560
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,6259,709
Red Deer, AbCanada 15,1559,418
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,8358,597
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,5989,072
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,6029,074
Resolute, NtCanada 13,3538,298
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15,4819,620
Roberval, QcCanada 12,2777,629
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,2236,974
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 15,0499,351
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,7127,278
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 16,0899,998
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,0138,087
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,7677,312
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,6949,131
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,1448,168
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,0867,510
Scott, SkCanada 14,8259,213
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,9077,399
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,5107,152
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,1507,550
Shingle Point, YtCanada 14,8279,214
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,7688,555
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,7078,517
Slave Lake, AbCanada 15,0639,360
Smithers, BcCanada 15,7499,786
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,3197,034
Summerside, PeCanada 11,6047,211
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,8149,205
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,8229,211
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,3227,035
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,4778,375
Terrace, BcCanada 15,8429,845
Teslin, YtCanada 15,5439,659
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,2828,875
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,6759,119
Thompson, MbCanada 14,0398,724
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,5198,401
Timmins, OnCanada 12,9378,039
Tofino, BcCanada 16,0559,977
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,7007,892
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,7207,904
Trenton, OnCanada 12,5647,808
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,5548,423
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,4067,088
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,5219,023
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,6667,871
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,8889,873
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,9879,313
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,9169,269
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,9349,901
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,9709,924
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,0347,478
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,7747,938
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,4089,575
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,5679,673
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,8567,989
Windsor, OnCanada 12,9598,053
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,0888,755
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,5389,034
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,6747,254
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,6549,106
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,4328,968
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0224,364
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,1214,425
SalCape Verde 6,6494,132
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,1811,977
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,8152,371
AbecheChad 4,2122,617
FayaChad 4,6812,909
MoundouChad 3,6782,285
N’DjamenaChad 4,0882,540
AntofagastaChile 9,1905,711
AricaChile 9,4045,844
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3805,207
ChicoChile 8,3555,192
ChillanChile 8,7745,452
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8515,500
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,0075,597
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,4955,279
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7725,451
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,2925,774
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,2867,634
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,8394,871
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,9815,581
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6915,401
ParronChile 8,7545,440
Puerto AysenChile 8,4735,265
Puerto MonttChile 8,6605,382
Punta ArenasChile 8,0745,017
QuinteroChile 8,8675,510
SantiagoChile 8,7885,461
SewellChile 8,7375,429
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7335,427
ValdiviaChile 8,7385,430
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,6535,377
VallenarChile 8,9335,551
ValparaisoChile 8,8435,495
AltaiChina 10,3476,430
BeijingChina 12,0497,487
ChangchunChina 12,8768,001
ChangduChina 10,0846,266
ChangshaChina 11,3297,040
ChengduChina 10,6466,616
ChongqingChina 10,8166,721
DuianChina 10,4266,479
ErlianChina 11,8317,352
GanzhouChina 11,4357,106
GuangzhouChina 11,1866,951
HaikouChina 10,7406,674
HailarChina 12,5567,802
HamiChina 10,4256,478
HetanChina 9,1155,664
JiuquanChina 10,6316,606
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,0215,606
KashiChina 9,0175,604
KunmingChina 10,2616,376
LanzhouChina 10,8856,764
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,4995,903
NanchangChina 11,6267,224
NanjingChina 12,0097,462
NanningChina 10,6636,626
PingbianChina 11,4937,142
QingdaoChina 12,2737,626
QiqiharChina 12,8297,972
RuoqiangChina 9,8226,104
ShanghaiChina 12,2247,596
ShantouChina 11,4987,145
ShenyangChina 12,6887,884
TaiyuanChina 11,6657,249
TaoyuanChina 11,9927,452
TengchongChina 9,8876,144
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,0756,261
Xi’AnChina 11,2296,978
XichangChina 10,3626,439
YanjiChina 13,1948,199
YichangChina 11,2897,015
YinchuanChina 11,1766,945
YiningChina 9,6786,014
ZhengzhouChina 11,6507,239
ZhijiangChina 11,0096,841
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,0116,842
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,0016,836
AraucaColombia 10,5916,581
BarranquillaColombia 11,1676,939
Benito SalasColombia 10,8716,755
BogotáColombia 10,8326,731
Camilo DazaColombia 10,8106,717
El CaranoColombia 11,1286,915
Las GaviotasColombia 10,4976,523
MatecanaColombia 10,9986,834
PeralesColombia 10,9226,787
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,2246,353
Rafael NunezColombia 11,2226,974
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,9377,418
Simon BolivarColombia 11,1226,912
VanguardiaColombia 10,7546,683
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,0056,217
YariguiesColombia 10,8996,773
MoroniComoros 2,6361,638
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,0807,506
LimonCosta Rica 11,9617,432
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,1457,547
San JoseCosta Rica 12,0677,499
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7274,802
DubrovnikCroatia 7,4234,613
SibenikCroatia 7,5584,697
SplitCroatia 7,5294,679
ZagrebCroatia 7,7884,839
CamagueyCuba 11,9047,397
CasablancaCuba 12,3997,705
HavanaCuba 12,3987,704
WillemstadCuraçao 10,6416,612
FamagustaCyprus 6,6974,162
LarnacaCyprus 6,6644,141
LimassolCyprus 6,6324,121
NicosiaCyprus 6,6884,156
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1525,066
ChebCzech Republic 8,2915,152
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2055,099
PragueCzech Republic 8,2765,143
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0821,915
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6491,646
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2901,423
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,495929
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,8881,173
CopenhagenDenmark 8,9075,535
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,8455,496
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,9275,547
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,9985,591
MarstalDenmark 8,8375,491
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,8215,481
OdenseDenmark 8,8965,528
RandersDenmark 9,0175,603
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,8445,496
StudsgårdDenmark 8,9915,587
TønderDenmark 8,8665,510
TylstrupDenmark 9,0985,654
TystofteDenmark 8,8715,513
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,0965,653
VestervigDenmark 9,0735,638
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5802,846
Melville HallDominica 10,0376,237
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,1466,926
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,9926,831
AzuaDominican Republic 11,0946,894
BaniDominican Republic 11,0386,859
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,1116,904
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,9916,830
CabreraDominican Republic 11,0536,868
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,1016,898
CotuiDominican Republic 11,0516,867
DajabonDominican Republic 11,2286,977
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,1596,934
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,1736,943
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,9316,793
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,0896,891
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,9546,807
HigueyDominican Republic 10,8946,769
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,1906,953
ImbertDominican Republic 11,1296,916
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,1056,901
JimaniDominican Republic 11,1906,953
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,9146,782
La VegaDominican Republic 11,0946,894
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,9816,823
LuperonDominican Republic 11,1666,939
MichesDominican Republic 10,9446,801
MocaDominican Republic 11,1046,900
MoncionDominican Republic 11,1676,939
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,2346,981
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,0096,841
NaguaDominican Republic 11,0366,858
NeybaDominican Republic 11,1516,930
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,1656,938
PimentelDominican Republic 11,0546,869
PoloDominican Republic 11,1226,912
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,1226,911
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,1916,955
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,0706,879
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,0796,885
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,9436,800
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,9796,823
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,0926,892
SamanaDominican Republic 10,9806,823
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,0116,843
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,1376,921
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,0666,877
San JuanDominican Republic 11,1466,926
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,8836,763
SanchezDominican Republic 11,0076,840
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,1246,913
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,1886,953
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,0026,837
TamayoDominican Republic 11,1296,916
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,0406,860
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,0356,857
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,2076,964
YamasaDominican Republic 11,0296,854
YasicaDominican Republic 11,1206,910
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,2907,637
CanarEcuador 10,9876,828
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1016,898
IzobambaEcuador 11,0496,866
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,1516,929
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,9446,801
MilagroEcuador 11,0756,882
OtavaloEcuador 11,0486,866
PichilingueEcuador 11,1086,903
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2126,967
PuyoEcuador 10,9366,795
QuitoEcuador 11,0526,868
RumipambaEcuador 11,0246,850
San GabrielEcuador 11,0206,848
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,1983,851
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,0973,789
AswanEgypt 5,4643,395
AsyutEgypt 5,7613,580
BahariyaEgypt 5,8693,647
Beni SuefEgypt 5,9853,719
CairoEgypt 6,1043,793
DabaaEgypt 6,1613,829
DakhlaEgypt 5,5593,454
El ArishEgypt 6,2573,888
El TorEgypt 5,9423,693
FarafraEgypt 5,7173,553
HelwanEgypt 6,0763,776
HurguadaEgypt 5,8293,622
IsmailiaEgypt 6,1723,835
KhargaEgypt 5,5803,468
KosseirEgypt 5,7333,563
LuxorEgypt 5,6463,509
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,1803,840
MinyaEgypt 5,8703,648
Port-SaidEgypt 6,2473,882
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,1183,802
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,9353,688
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,0723,773
SalloumEgypt 6,1873,844
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,9303,685
SohagEgypt 5,7223,555
St. KatrineEgypt 6,0033,731
TahrirEgypt 6,1513,822
TantaEgypt 6,1713,835
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,7987,953
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,7307,911
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,7917,948
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,7397,916
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,3982,112
AsmaraEritrea 4,7452,949
AssabEritrea 4,7042,923
MassawaEritrea 4,8022,984
TallinEstonia 9,2795,766
TartuEstonia 9,1595,692
VilsandiEstonia 9,1625,694
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,1042,550
GonderEthiopia 4,4022,735
NegeleEthiopia 3,7852,352
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,2454,502
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,9026,153
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,9316,171
Laucala BayFiji 14,6829,123
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,6689,115
NandiFiji 14,6689,115
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,5699,053
HelsinkiFinland 9,3645,819
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,3825,830
JoensuuFinland 9,6636,005
JokioinenFinland 9,4345,863
JyvskylFinland 9,6155,975
KajaaniFinland 9,8316,109
KuopioFinland 9,6786,014
KuusamoFinland 10,0256,230
LappeenrantaFinland 9,4765,889
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,3575,815
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,5485,933
OuluFinland 9,8956,149
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,1696,319
TampereFinland 9,5075,908
TurkuFinland 9,4005,841
VaasaFinland 9,6816,016
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,4544,632
BiarritzFrance 7,8764,894
BordeauxFrance 7,9914,966
BrestFrance 8,4725,265
CaenFrance 8,4355,242
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1375,056
DijonFrance 8,1045,036
GourdonFrance 7,9254,925
GrenobleFrance 7,8654,888
Le MansFrance 8,2895,151
LilleFrance 8,4975,280
LyonFrance 7,9424,935
MarseilleFrance 7,6924,780
MontpellierFrance 7,7364,808
NancyFrance 8,2335,116
NantesFrance 8,2575,131
NiceFrance 7,6724,767
ParisFrance 8,3295,176
PerpignanFrance 7,6744,769
StrasbourgFrance 8,1935,091
ToulonFrance 7,6404,748
ToulouseFrance 7,8074,851
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,6425,370
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,7505,438
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,6415,370
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,5405,307
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,8395,493
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,7219,769
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,4639,609
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,4659,610
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,9809,309
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,2078,829
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,5079,636
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,6679,114
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,4463,384
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,0303,126
BitamGabon 3,1121,934
CocobeachGabon 3,0821,915
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,6451,644
LambarnGabon 2,8791,789
LastourvilleGabon 2,7611,715
LibrevilleGabon 3,0351,886
MakokouGabon 2,9021,803
MayumbaGabon 2,5891,609
MitzicGabon 2,9751,849
MkamboGabon 2,9131,810
MoandaGabon 2,6691,658
MouilaGabon 2,7261,694
Port-GentilGabon 2,9541,836
TchibanGabon 2,6271,633
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,1377,542
BanjulGambia 5,9013,667
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7254,800
TbilisiGeorgia 7,6824,773
BerlinGermany 8,5455,310
BrockenGermany 8,5025,283
CologneGermany 8,4655,260
DresdenGermany 8,3945,216
ErfurtGermany 8,4085,225
EssenGermany 8,5135,290
FichtelbergGermany 8,3255,173
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,3465,186
GeisenheimGermany 8,3435,184
GorlitzGermany 8,3875,212
HamburgGermany 8,7105,412
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7105,413
HannoverGermany 8,5875,336
HelgolandGermany 8,7995,468
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0605,008
KarlsruheGermany 8,2295,114
KasselGermany 8,4635,259
KonstanzGermany 8,0735,017
LeipzigGermany 8,4375,243
LindenbergGermany 8,5105,288
MagdeburgGermany 8,5255,297
MunichGermany 8,1095,039
MünsterGermany 8,5635,321
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6455,372
NurembergGermany 8,2445,123
NurnbergGermany 8,2455,124
PotsdamGermany 8,5395,306
RostockGermany 8,7465,435
SchleswigGermany 8,8135,477
StuttgartGermany 8,1915,090
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,3395,182
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0184,983
AccraGhana 4,0692,529
KumasiGhana 4,2622,649
TamaleGhana 4,4652,775
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2764,521
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,2254,490
AthensGreece 6,8994,287
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,8694,269
ChiosGreece 6,9514,319
CorfuGreece 7,0794,399
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,2074,479
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,6094,107
IoanninaGreece 7,0864,403
KalamataGreece 6,7924,221
KerkiraGreece 7,0794,399
Kythira IslandGreece 6,7064,167
LamiaGreece 6,9964,348
LarissaGreece 7,0784,398
LemnosGreece 7,1134,420
LimnosGreece 7,1184,423
MethoniGreece 6,7664,205
MilosGreece 6,7594,200
MitiliniGreece 7,0324,370
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,0354,372
NaxosGreece 6,8064,229
PatrasGreece 6,9244,303
RhodesGreece 6,7504,194
SamosGreece 6,8834,277
Skiros IslandGreece 7,0094,355
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,6204,114
ThessalonikiGreece 7,1774,460
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,8444,253
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,8694,268
AasiaatGreenland 11,8957,392
AmmassalikGreenland 11,1576,933
AputiteqGreenland 11,1266,914
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,5347,168
FrederikshbGreenland 11,4457,112
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,8507,364
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,8517,365
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,0546,869
JakobshavnGreenland 11,8537,366
JulianehbGreenland 11,2076,964
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,7397,295
Kap TobinGreenland 11,0486,865
NanortalikGreenland 11,1346,919
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,2036,962
NordGreenland 11,9377,418
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,6457,236
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,6177,840
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,0336,856
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,7367,293
UpernavikGreenland 12,1697,562
UummannaqGreenland 11,9537,428
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,0926,271
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,0916,271
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,9078,020
BokeGuinea 5,5673,460
ConakryGuinea 5,3673,335
FaranahGuinea 5,1863,223
KankanGuinea 5,1093,175
KindiaGuinea 5,3473,323
KissidougouGuinea 5,0863,161
LabeGuinea 5,4063,359
MacentaGuinea 4,9713,089
MamouGuinea 5,3133,302
NzerekoreGuinea 4,8162,993
SiguiriGuinea 5,1883,224
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,7003,542
GeorgetownGuyana 9,3135,787
TimehriGuyana 9,3095,785
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,2396,984
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 19,44212,082
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 19,71812,253
Kahului, MauiHawaii 19,62812,197
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 19,75712,277
Midway IslandHawaii 18,04011,210
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 19,63112,199
CatacamasHonduras 12,4557,740
CholutecaHonduras 12,5167,778
La CeibaHonduras 12,5817,818
La MesaHonduras 12,6777,878
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,2527,614
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,7387,915
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,5517,800
TelaHonduras 12,6427,856
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,2146,969
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,2146,969
BudapestHungary 7,9584,945
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9504,940
DebrecenHungary 7,9514,941
KeszthelyHungary 7,8834,898
MiskolcHungary 8,0194,983
PecsHungary 7,7944,843
SzegedHungary 7,8154,857
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9444,936
AkureyriIceland 10,5356,546
DalatangiIceland 10,3806,450
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,3316,420
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,3636,440
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,5496,555
ReykhólarIceland 10,6306,606
ReykjavíkIceland 10,5086,530
StykkisholmurIceland 10,6156,596
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,3956,460
AgraIndia 8,2875,149
AhmedabadIndia 7,5774,709
AkolaIndia 7,7684,827
AllahabadIndia 8,4685,262
AmritsarIndia 8,3665,199
BangaloreIndia 7,3144,545
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,2404,499
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,4935,278
BikanerIndia 7,9874,963
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,5514,692
CherrapunjiIndia 9,2995,779
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,2995,779
DaltonganjIndia 8,5725,327
DarbhangaIndia 8,8575,504
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,6976,026
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,7066,032
DumkaIndia 8,8565,503
DwarkaIndia 7,2534,507
GoaIndia 7,1474,441
GuwahatiIndia 9,3345,800
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,6764,770
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,8044,849
JagdalpurIndia 8,0895,027
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,8475,498
KotaIndia 7,9774,957
KozhikodeIndia 7,0454,378
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,7405,431
LudhianaIndia 8,3885,212
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0654,390
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,5695,325
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,2974,534
MusulipatnamIndia 7,8334,868
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,9624,948
New DelhiIndia 8,3215,171
PambanIndia 7,2404,499
PuneIndia 7,3564,571
SagarIndia 8,1195,045
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,5445,309
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9824,339
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9824,339
VeravalIndia 7,2434,501
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,1175,044
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,4827,135
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,4596,500
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,2175,728
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,7116,656
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,3907,078
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,2067,585
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,8365,491
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4307,724
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,7965,466
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,7486,057
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7597,929
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,2356,360
AbadanIran 6,6694,144
ArakIran 7,1004,412
BabolsarIran 7,4844,651
Bandar AbbasIran 6,7934,221
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,4204,611
Bandar LengehIran 6,6404,126
BirjandIran 7,4604,636
BushehrIran 6,6554,135
ChahbaharIran 6,8874,280
DezfulIran 6,8624,264
EsfahanIran 7,0384,373
IranshahrIran 7,0564,384
KermanIran 7,1004,412
KermanshahIran 7,0174,361
Khoram AbadIran 6,9734,333
MashhadIran 7,7874,839
OroomiehIran 7,2724,519
RamsarIran 7,4154,608
RashtIran 7,4124,606
SemnanIran 7,4114,605
ShahroudIran 7,5634,700
ShirazIran 6,7994,225
TabrizIran 7,3604,574
TeheranIran 7,3254,552
YazdIran 7,1074,417
ZahedanIran 7,2614,512
ZanjanIran 7,3034,538
BaghdadIraq 6,7924,221
BasraIraq 6,6684,144
BelmulletIreland 9,2215,730
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,0425,619
ClaremorrisIreland 9,1395,679
ClonesIreland 9,1335,675
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,1695,697
CorkIreland 8,9455,559
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,9405,555
DublinIreland 9,0295,611
KilkennyIreland 8,9775,578
Malin HeadIreland 9,2535,750
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,9175,541
ShannonIreland 9,0375,616
ValentiaIreland 9,0075,597
EilatIsrael 6,1183,802
HaifaIsrael 6,4714,021
JerusalemIsrael 6,3743,961
Tel AvivIsrael 6,3813,965
AlbengaItaly 7,6974,783
AlgheroItaly 7,3254,552
AmendolaItaly 7,3174,547
AnconaItaly 7,5694,703
ArezzoItaly 7,5734,706
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,2644,514
BergamoItaly 7,8464,876
BolognaItaly 7,6984,784
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9094,914
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,1004,412
BrindisiItaly 7,2034,476
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,1604,449
CameriItaly 7,8484,877
CampobassoItaly 7,3304,555
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,2224,488
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,1364,434
Cape FrascaItaly 7,2254,490
Cape MeleItaly 7,6874,777
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,1544,446
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,8744,271
CerviaItaly 7,6514,755
CiampinoItaly 7,3824,587
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6704,766
Cisa PassItaly 7,7124,792
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4174,609
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9084,914
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,7874,217
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,0254,365
DecimomannuItaly 7,1724,457
DobbiacoItaly 7,9274,926
FalconaraItaly 7,5714,705
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6204,735
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,3114,543
FonniItaly 7,2504,505
FrontoneItaly 7,5684,703
FrosinoneItaly 7,3554,570
GelaItaly 6,8404,251
GenoaItaly 7,7244,800
GhediItaly 7,8104,853
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,2224,488
GrazzaniseItaly 7,2814,525
GrossetoItaly 7,5064,665
GrottaglieItaly 7,1914,468
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3664,578
GuidoniaItaly 7,4004,599
IstranaItaly 7,8134,855
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,6894,157
LatinaItaly 7,3494,567
LatronicoItaly 7,1544,446
LecceItaly 7,1554,446
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5154,670
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,1844,464
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,9504,319
MilanItaly 7,8294,865
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8584,883
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4654,639
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,2594,511
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3314,555
PadovaItaly 7,7874,839
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8804,897
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,9674,329
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,9774,335
PantelleriaItaly 6,8434,253
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7424,811
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,1994,474
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,5244,676
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4324,618
PiacenzaItaly 7,7634,824
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6194,734
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6754,769
Ponza IslandItaly 7,2784,523
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,2174,485
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,3674,578
PrizziItaly 6,9224,301
RadicofaniItaly 7,5124,668
Resia PassItaly 7,9534,942
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6254,738
RivoltoItaly 7,8344,868
Rolle PassItaly 7,8854,900
RomeItaly 7,3994,598
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,3864,590
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8134,855
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6774,771
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,3344,557
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,1074,416
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6694,766
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3294,554
Scuro MountainItaly 7,0674,392
SigonellaItaly 6,8694,268
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,1864,466
TarvisioItaly 7,8864,901
TermoliItaly 7,3754,583
TorinoItaly 7,8114,854
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8314,866
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,9564,323
TrevicoItaly 7,2674,516
TrevisoItaly 7,8094,852
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7934,843
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,8164,857
UdineItaly 7,8424,873
Ustica IslandItaly 7,0334,371
VeniceItaly 7,7914,841
VeronaItaly 7,7984,846
VicenzaItaly 7,8074,851
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4174,609
ViterboItaly 7,4584,635
VolterraItaly 7,5814,711